Is Lipton Quality Black Tea 25 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Lipton Quality Black Tea 25 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Quality Black Tea 25 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lipton Quality Black Tea 25 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


