Is Lipton Real Iced Black Tea, Peach & Apricot 15S 33G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Flavouring, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Rainforest Alliance Certified Tm Free From Irradiation And Meat, Suitable For Ovo Lacto Vegetarian And Vegan

Check Lipton Real Iced Black Tea, Peach & Apricot 15S 33G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Real Iced Black Tea, Peach & Apricot 15S 33G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go