Is Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Beefy Onion 2 Count - 2.2 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions*, Salt, Corn Syrup*, Corn Starch, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Caramel Color (Sulfites), Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Soy Sauce* (Fermented Soybeans, Wheat and Salt), Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, *Dehydrated

Check Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Beefy Onion 2 Count - 2.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Beefy Onion 2 Count - 2.2 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupDippingCookingMeal Prep