Is Lipton Rejuvenate Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Echinacea, Dandelion, Organic Nettle, Green Tea Leaves, Organic Rosemary Leaves, Licorice Root, Grapefruit Peels, Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Flavour

Check Lipton Rejuvenate Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Rejuvenate Tea is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go