Is LIPTON, TEA & HONEY, HALF & HALF DECAF ICED BLACK TEA MIX, ICED TEA, BERRY LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY GRANULES (SUGAR, HONEY), CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR, HIBISCUS EXTRACT.

Check LIPTON, TEA & HONEY, HALF & HALF DECAF ICED BLACK TEA MIX, ICED TEA, BERRY LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep