Is LIPTON, TEA & HONEY, HALF & HALF DECAF ICED BLACK TEA MIX, ICED TEA, BERRY LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Oat Free?

Ingredients
HONEY GRANULES (SUGAR, HONEY), CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR, HIBISCUS EXTRACT.
Check LIPTON, TEA & HONEY, HALF & HALF DECAF ICED BLACK TEA MIX, ICED TEA, BERRY LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, TEA & HONEY, HALF & HALF DECAF ICED BLACK TEA MIX, ICED TEA, BERRY LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


