Is Lipton Tuscan Lemon Flavored Black Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black tea, marigold flowers, citric acid (provides tartness), modified corn starch, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, riboflavin (for color).

Check Lipton Tuscan Lemon Flavored Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast