Is LIPTON, UNSWEETENED DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA MIX, UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Instant Tea Powder, Maltodextrin

Check LIPTON, UNSWEETENED DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA MIX, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIPTON, UNSWEETENED DECAFFEINATED ICED TEA MIX, UNSWEETENED is available at 4 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go