Is Liquid B12 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 2,500 mcg (as Methylcobalamin & Adenosylcobalamin) OTHER INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC GLYCERIN (FLAX), PURIFIED WATER.

Check Liquid B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Viscous
Commonly used for
Supplement