Is Liquid Death, Blueberry Buzzsaw Iced Tea, 19.2 Oz King Sized Can, Blueberry Flavored Black Tea, Low Calorie, No Artificial Sweeteners, B12 & B6 Vitamins Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavor
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Agave Nectar, Black Tea Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (Blueberry Pomegranate), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Liquid Death, Blueberry Buzzsaw Iced Tea, 19.2 Oz King Sized Can, Blueberry Flavored Black Tea, Low Calorie, No Artificial Sweeteners, B12 & B6 Vitamins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death, Blueberry Buzzsaw Iced Tea, 19.2 Oz King Sized Can, Blueberry Flavored Black Tea, Low Calorie, No Artificial Sweeteners, B12 & B6 Vitamins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Liquid Death, Blueberry Buzzsaw Iced Tea, 19.2 Oz King Sized Can, Blueberry Flavored Black Tea, Low Calorie, No Artificial Sweeteners, B12 & B6 Vitamins is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


