Is Liquid Death Cherry Obituary Soda-flavored Sparkling Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (cherry, Nectarine, Lime, Lemon), Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A)
Check Liquid Death Cherry Obituary Soda-flavored Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death Cherry Obituary Soda-flavored Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


