Is Liquid Death Cherry Obituary Soda-flavored Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (cherry, Nectarine, Lime, Lemon), Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A)

Check Liquid Death Cherry Obituary Soda-flavored Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.