Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Passion Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (pure Cane Sugar, Dextrose), Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Potassium Phosphate, Dibasic, Silicon Dioxide, Rebiana (stevia Leaf Extract), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pantothenic Acid (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


