Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Golden Cherry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
- vitamin b5
- D-calcium pantothenate
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Rebaudioside-A [Stevia Leaf Extract), Vitamin C [Ascorbicacid), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 [D-Calcium Pantothenate), Natural Flavors, Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 [Cyanocobalamin].
Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Golden Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Golden Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Immune Support Drink Mix Tangerine
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier, Strawberry, 6 Ct, Electrolyte Powder Packet Drink Mix
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix
Phillips'® Wild Cherry Milk of Magnesia Liquid Laxative 12 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Golden Cherry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


