Is Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Rebaudioside-A [Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors, Vitamin C [Ascorbicacid), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 [D-Calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 [Cyanocobalamin).

Check Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go