Is Liquid IV Lemon Lime Hydration Multiplier Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
* Glucose: 4.675 g * Vitamin C: 66.01 mg * Vitamin B3 (Niacin): 19.92 mg * Vitamin B5 (Pantothenic Acid): 4.6 mg * Vitamin B6: 2.8 mg * Vitamin B12: 5.4 mcg * Potassium Citrate: 714.84 mg * Dibasic Potassium Phosphate * Sodium Chloride: 1,160 mg * Sodium Citrate Dihydrate
Check Liquid IV Lemon Lime Hydration Multiplier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid IV Lemon Lime Hydration Multiplier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


