Is LIQUID L-CARNITINE (JUICY BLUE RAZZ) - 473ML Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pantothenic Acid (As Calcium D-pantothenate), L-carnitine, Water, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Sorbate And Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium
Check LIQUID L-CARNITINE (JUICY BLUE RAZZ) - 473ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID L-CARNITINE (JUICY BLUE RAZZ) - 473ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIQUID L-CARNITINE (JUICY BLUE RAZZ) - 473ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


