Is LIQUID L-CARNITINE (JUICY BLUE RAZZ) - 473ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pantothenic Acid (As Calcium D-pantothenate), L-carnitine, Water, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Sorbate And Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium

Check LIQUID L-CARNITINE (JUICY BLUE RAZZ) - 473ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIQUID L-CARNITINE (JUICY BLUE RAZZ) - 473ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go