Is LIQUID SEASONING, HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, GREEN AND SWEET PEPPER, WATER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (MSG), ONION, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO PASTE, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ANNATO, CORIANDER, OREGANO, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check LIQUID SEASONING, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID SEASONING, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


