Is Liquid Seasoning Original, Knorr, 8.45 Fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Contains Sulfites, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar Hydrolized Corn Protein, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Used To Protect Quality), Sodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Artificial Flavor
Check Liquid Seasoning Original, Knorr, 8.45 Fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Seasoning Original, Knorr, 8.45 Fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liquid Seasoning Original, Knorr, 8.45 Fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


