Is Liquid Seasoning Original, Knorr, 8.45 Fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Contains Sulfites, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar Hydrolized Corn Protein, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Used To Protect Quality), Sodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Artificial Flavor

Check Liquid Seasoning Original, Knorr, 8.45 Fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liquid Seasoning Original, Knorr, 8.45 Fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep