Is LIQUID SEASONING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, WATER, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, SOYA BEAN EXTRACT, CARAMEL, LACTIC ACID, CANE VINEGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM 5'-INOSINATE, DISODIUM 5'-GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check LIQUID SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


