Is Liquid Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UV Purified Water, Electrolyte Blend (Sodium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride), Natural Caffeine (From Coffee Beans)
Check Liquid Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


