Is LIQUID SWEETENER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check LIQUID SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID SWEETENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


