Is Liquid vitamin D3 with k2 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (as Cholecalciferol), Vitamin K2 (as Menaquinone-7 (MK-7)), Medium Chain Triglycerides
Check Liquid vitamin D3 with k2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid vitamin D3 with k2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


