Is LISA MAE CAKES & COOKIES, GLUTEN FREE GOURMET COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL CRANBERRY COOKIES, OATMEAL CRANBERRY COOKIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SWEET RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, BROWN SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), GRANULATED SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN FREE PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, SALT
Check LISA MAE CAKES & COOKIES, GLUTEN FREE GOURMET COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL CRANBERRY COOKIES, OATMEAL CRANBERRY COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LISA MAE CAKES & COOKIES, GLUTEN FREE GOURMET COOKIE DOUGH, OATMEAL CRANBERRY COOKIES, OATMEAL CRANBERRY COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTartNutty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


