Is Lisas Dip Feta & Caramelised Onion 200g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Feta Cheese, Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Culture, Sour Cream (Skim Milk, Cream, Thickener , Culture), Caramelised Onion, Onions, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil (Antioxidant ), Cream Cheese (Cream, Skim Milk, Non Fat Milk Solids, Lactic Acid, Salt, Emulsifier , Stabiliser ), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Starch, Onion, Herbs, Sea Salt, Black Pepper
Check Lisas Dip Feta & Caramelised Onion 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lisas Dip Feta & Caramelised Onion 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lisas Dip Feta & Caramelised Onion 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


