Is Lisas Dip Gloriously Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (54%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Lemon, Tahini (Sesame ), Garlic (1.5%), Salt, Preservative (202), Pepper

Check Lisas Dip Gloriously Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lisas Dip Gloriously Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish