Is Lisner Herring Rolls 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marinated Herring Fillet (Clupea Harengus Membras), Marinated Herring Fillet (Clupea Harengus), Rapeseed Oil, Marinated Onion 15% (Contains Antioxidant: Sulfur Dioxide), Pepper Extract, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Saccharin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, L-ascorbic Acid)

Check Lisner Herring Rolls 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lisner Herring Rolls 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing