Is Lisy Lisy Seasoning, 5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Tricalcium Phosphate, Corn Starch And Soy
Check Lisy Lisy Seasoning, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lisy Lisy Seasoning, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lisy Lisy Seasoning, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


