No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is LISY, SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, ONION, PAPRIKA, ANNATTO, SPICES BROMELAIN, GARLIC CALCIUM SILICATE AND SOY.

Check LISY, SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling
Soy Free? LISY, SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER | Spoonful