Is LITE EGG NOG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH NONFAT MILK & CREAM, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, EGG NOG BASE (EGG YOLK SOLIDS, WHEY POWDER, FOOD STARCH (CORN), GUAR GUM, SALT, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC, ANNATTO (COLOR)), NONFAT DRY MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LITE EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee