Is LITE FRENCH ONION DIP, LITE FRENCH ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Food Starch-modified, Nonfat Dry Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Onion (Dehydrated), Lactic Acid, Sugar, Gelatin, Sodium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors (Milk), Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Acetic Acid, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley (Dehydrated), Hydrolyzed Torula And Brewer's Yeast Protein, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Vitamin A Palmitate Added, Contains Milk, Soy

Check LITE FRENCH ONION DIP, LITE FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LITE FRENCH ONION DIP, LITE FRENCH ONION is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking