Is LITE MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIXER, LITE MARGARITA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch (Tapioca And Corn), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Medium Chain Triglycerides (Coconut And Palm), Sodium Metabisulfite, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check LITE MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIXER, LITE MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIXER, LITE MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LITE MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIXER, LITE MARGARITA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


