Is LITE NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, LITE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check LITE NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, LITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking