Is LITE NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, LITE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check LITE NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


