Is LITE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, APPLE & OATS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURES SKIM MILK, APPLES, OATS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.

Check LITE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, APPLE & OATS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping