Is LITE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, APPLE & OATS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURES SKIM MILK, APPLES, OATS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM.
Check LITE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, APPLE & OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, APPLE & OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


