Is Lite nonfat yogurt, plain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured nonfat milk, modified cornstarch, gelatin, tricalcium phosphate, soluble corn fiber, agar, cultured dextrose, sucralose, neotame, acesulfame potassium, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, active cultures with l. acidophilus and b. bifidum.

Check Lite nonfat yogurt, plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing