Is LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


