Is LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check LITE PANCAKE SYRUP, LITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking