Is LITE RANCH DRESSING, LITE RANCH Wheat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check LITE RANCH DRESSING, LITE RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE RANCH DRESSING, LITE RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


