Is Lite Raspberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Aspartame**, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40.

Check Lite Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go