Is LITE WHIPPED TOPPING, LITE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SKIM MILK, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, LIGHT CREAM, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check LITE WHIPPED TOPPING, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE WHIPPED TOPPING, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCoffeeSnacking


