Is Litehouse Cream Cheese Flavoured Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese Powder (cream, Whey, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour), Water, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Liquid Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Natural Flavour, Cream Cheese, Whey, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice, Acacia Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Modified Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Dextrin, Tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Xanthan Gum.
Check Litehouse Cream Cheese Flavoured Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Cream Cheese Flavoured Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


