Is Litehouse Dip Fruit Cream Cheese - 8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NEUFCHATEL CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS (CAROB BEAN GUM AND/OR GUAR GUM AND/OR XANTHAN GUM)], CREAM CHEESE POWDER [CREAM CHEESE (CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK, WHEY, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR], CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLUCONIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check Litehouse Dip Fruit Cream Cheese - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Dip Fruit Cream Cheese - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse Dip Fruit Cream Cheese - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


