Is Litehouse Dressing & Marinade Red Wine Vinegar With Olive Oil - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil (Canola and/or Soybean Oil), Red Wine Vinegar, Honey, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Less than 2% of Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Bell Pepper, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum.

Check Litehouse Dressing & Marinade Red Wine Vinegar With Olive Oil - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Dressing & Marinade Red Wine Vinegar With Olive Oil - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHoneySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCooking