Is Litehouse Freeze-Dried Guacamole Herb & Spice Blend 2 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions, Cilantro, Lemon Peel, Tomato, Red Chili, Garlic, Cumin Freeze Dried

Check Litehouse Freeze-Dried Guacamole Herb & Spice Blend 2 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse Freeze-Dried Guacamole Herb & Spice Blend 2 pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMeal Prep