Is Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mint
Check Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Litehouse Freeze Dried Herb Mint - 200 Ml is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


