Is Litehouse® Guacamole Blend Freeze Dried Herbs 0.85 oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions (Freeze-dried), Cilantro (Freeze-dried), Lemon Peel, Tomato, Red Chili (Freeze-dried), Garlic (Freeze-dried), Cumin

Check Litehouse® Guacamole Blend Freeze Dried Herbs 0.85 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Litehouse® Guacamole Blend Freeze Dried Herbs 0.85 oz. Jar is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoRalphsShopRiteGiant EagleFry'sIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep